NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Los Angeles Kings (5-11-1)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWIlya Kovalchuk175914-941003713.51
CJeff Carter174610-910301478.51
DDrew Doughty171910-94100323.13
RWTyler Toffoli17459-701003710.81
LWAlex Iafallo17358-180012810.71
CAnze Kopitar16426000103611.11
DAlec Martinez17156-24001234.35
RWDustin Brown7325022101618.75
DJake Muzzin17134015000205.00
CAdrian Kempe17213-418001267.69
RWTrevor Lewis17213-90000355.71
LWKyle Clifford152021250012010.00
DDerek Forbort16022-28000110.00
CMichael Amadio11101-62000812.50
CJaret Anderson-Dolan5011-2000060.00
DPaul LaDue5101012000520.00
DDion Phaneuf17011-1215000180.00
DSean Walker4011-5000070.00
DOscar Fantenberg9000-30000110.00
RWMatt Luff30000200010.00
RWSheldon Rempal3000-1000020.00
CNate Thompson17000-24000120.00
LWAustin Wagner8000-5200080.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jack Campbell136932.335704127352.923
Jonathan Quick42244.550311017110.845
Peter Budaj2545.4501000530.833
Calvin Petersen1351.7100000116.938

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Video | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices